DWL Herren - Gruppe A männlich


Tabelle & Torjäger Statistik


56 Spielansetzungen:
Saisonübersicht

SpielDatumUhrzeitHeim-MannschaftGäste-MannschaftBad / Erg.

1. Spieltag
10122.10.1616:00Wfr. Spandau 04OSC Potsdam18:6
10222.10.1616:00SSV EsslingenWassersportfreunde von 1898 Hannover6:18
10322.10.1618:00SG Neukölln BerlinWhite Sharks Hannover13:12
10423.10.1618:00SV Bayer Uerdingen 08ASC Duisburg6:8

2. Spieltag
10812.11.1616:00ASC DuisburgSSV Esslingen14:3
10712.11.1616:00Wfr. Spandau 04Wassersportfreunde von 1898 Hannover11:13
10512.11.1618:00SG Neukölln BerlinOSC Potsdam10:6

3. Spieltag
10917.11.1619:00Wassersportfreunde von 1898 HannoverWhite Sharks Hannover14:10
11119.11.1616:00SSV EsslingenOSC Potsdam14:9
11219.11.1618:00SG Neukölln BerlinSV Bayer Uerdingen 0811:5

4. Spieltag
11503.12.1616:00White Sharks HannoverWfr. Spandau 047:13
11303.12.1616:00ASC DuisburgSG Neukölln Berlin13:10
11403.12.1618:00OSC PotsdamWassersportfreunde von 1898 Hannover8:16
11007.01.1716:00ASC DuisburgWfr. Spandau 045:11
10612.01.1720:00White Sharks HannoverSV Bayer Uerdingen 0815:4

5. Spieltag
11714.01.1716:00SSV EsslingenWfr. Spandau 044:13
12014.01.1716:00White Sharks HannoverASC Duisburg4:18
11914.01.1718:00OSC PotsdamSV Bayer Uerdingen 0812:10
11814.01.1718:00SG Neukölln BerlinWassersportfreunde von 1898 Hannover4:15

6. Spieltag
12321.01.1715:30SSV EsslingenWhite Sharks Hannover9:9
12421.01.1716:00Wfr. Spandau 04SG Neukölln Berlin23:7
12221.01.1718:00OSC PotsdamASC Duisburg9:13
12121.01.1719:30Wassersportfreunde von 1898 HannoverSV Bayer Uerdingen 0825:5

7. Spieltag
12702.02.1719:30White Sharks HannoverOSC Potsdam7:13
12504.02.1714:00SV Bayer Uerdingen 08Wfr. Spandau 046:17
12804.02.1716:00SG Neukölln BerlinSSV Esslingen6:10
12604.02.1716:00ASC DuisburgWassersportfreunde von 1898 Hannover9:13

8. Spieltag
13211.02.1716:00ASC DuisburgWhite Sharks Hannover16:5
12911.02.1716:00Wfr. Spandau 04SSV Esslingen22:0
13011.02.1716:00Wassersportfreunde von 1898 HannoverSG Neukölln Berlin19:3
13111.02.1718:00SV Bayer Uerdingen 08OSC Potsdam8:12

9. Spieltag
11618.02.1716:00SSV EsslingenSV Bayer Uerdingen 0810:6
13523.02.1719:00Wassersportfreunde von 1898 HannoverWfr. Spandau 049:11
13425.02.1714:00SV Bayer Uerdingen 08White Sharks Hannover8:15
13625.02.1716:00SSV EsslingenASC Duisburg6:15
13325.02.1717:00OSC PotsdamSG Neukölln Berlin15:13

10. Spieltag
13904.03.1716:00Wassersportfreunde von 1898 HannoverSSV Esslingen20:3
14004.03.1718:00White Sharks HannoverSG Neukölln Berlin7:10
13804.03.1718:00OSC PotsdamWfr. Spandau 046:22

11. Spieltag
14207.03.1719:30White Sharks HannoverWassersportfreunde von 1898 Hannover4:20
13708.03.1720:00ASC DuisburgSV Bayer Uerdingen 0811:6
14111.03.1716:00Wfr. Spandau 04ASC Duisburg17:6
14311.03.1718:00SV Bayer Uerdingen 08SG Neukölln Berlin10:8
14411.03.1718:00OSC PotsdamSSV Esslingen13:5

12. Spieltag
14718.03.1714:00SV Bayer Uerdingen 08SSV Esslingen12:8
14618.03.1716:00Wfr. Spandau 04White Sharks Hannover22:7
14518.03.1716:00Wassersportfreunde von 1898 HannoverOSC Potsdam17:8
14818.03.1718:00SG Neukölln BerlinASC Duisburg10:11

13. Spieltag
15025.03.1716:00Wassersportfreunde von 1898 HannoverASC Duisburg12:9
14925.03.1716:00Wfr. Spandau 04SV Bayer Uerdingen 0816:4
15225.03.1716:00SSV EsslingenSG Neukölln Berlin10:10
15125.03.1718:00OSC PotsdamWhite Sharks Hannover11:9

14. Spieltag
15601.04.1716:00White Sharks HannoverSSV Esslingen7:11
15401.04.1716:00SV Bayer Uerdingen 08Wassersportfreunde von 1898 Hannover6:16
15301.04.1716:00SG Neukölln BerlinWfr. Spandau 046:18
15501.04.1716:00ASC DuisburgOSC Potsdam15:9