DWL Herren - Gruppe A männlich


Spielansetzungen


Tabelle    
Saisonübersicht

PlatzVereinSpieleS*U*N*ToreTD*Punkte
1 Wfr. Spandau 04 14/14 13 0 1 234:86 148 26
2 Wassersportfreunde von 1898 Hannover 14/14 13 0 1 227:97 130 26
3 ASC Duisburg 14/14 10 0 4 163:121 42 20
4 OSC Potsdam 14/14 6 0 8 137:177 -40 12
5 SSV Esslingen 14/14 4 2 8 99:174 -75 10
6 SG Neukölln Berlin 14/14 4 1 9 121:174 -53 9
7 White Sharks Hannover 14/14 2 1 11 118:182 -64 5
8 SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 14/14 2 0 12 96:184 -88 4

S = Siege, U = Unentschieden, N = Niederlagen, TD = Tordifferenz


Torjäger

PlatzSpielerVereinToreSpiele
1 Radovic, Aleksandar (1987) Wassersportfreunde von 1898 Hannover 65 13
2 Dedovic, Nikola (1992) Wfr. Spandau 04 39 13
3 Real, Julian (1989) ASC Duisburg 34 12
4 Brguljan, Darko (1990) Wassersportfreunde von 1898 Hannover 31 12
5 Cuk, Mateo (1990) Wfr. Spandau 04 31 13
6 Nossek, Heiko (1982) SSV Esslingen 29 12
7 Molnar, Marek (1991) SG Neukölln Berlin 29 13
8 Seculic, Luka (1987) Wassersportfreunde von 1898 Hannover 29 14
9 Hebisch, Vincent (1995) White Sharks Hannover 27 12
10 Strelezkij, Dennis (1998) OSC Potsdam 26 12
11 Stamm, Marko (1988) Wfr. Spandau 04 25 10
12 Obschernikat, Jan (1992) ASC Duisburg 23 12
13 Struß, Felix (1996) White Sharks Hannover 22 11
14 Restovic, Marin (1990) Wfr. Spandau 04 22 12
15 Zech, Reiko (1995) OSC Potsdam 22 13
16 Schüler, Paul (1987) ASC Duisburg 21 9
17 Korbel, Ferdinand (1996) OSC Potsdam 21 10
18 van der Bosch, Timo (1993) SSV Esslingen 21 12
19 Kalberg, Philipp (1993) ASC Duisburg 20 10
20 Bakulo, Jan (1991) ASC Duisburg 20 12
  Marzouki, Mehdi (1987) Wfr. Spandau 04 20 12
22 Gielen, Lucas (1990) Wfr. Spandau 04 18 11
23 Bukowski, Erik (1986) Wassersportfreunde von 1898 Hannover 17 11
  Eidner, Dennis (1989) ASC Duisburg 17 11
25 Donner, Tim (1993) SG Neukölln Berlin 17 12
26 Hamby, Spencer (1991) Wfr. Spandau 04 16 9
27 Schlotterbeck, Andreas (1982) SG Neukölln Berlin 16 10
28 Kilibarda, Lazar (1986) SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 16 11
  Tkac, Marek (1995) Wassersportfreunde von 1898 Hannover 16 11
30 Finkes, Valentin (1995) SSV Esslingen 16 12
31 Reinhart, Jonas (1997) White Sharks Hannover 15 7
32 Preuss, Tobias (1988) Wfr. Spandau 04 14 10
33 Estrany Esforzado, Pere (1989) Wassersportfreunde von 1898 Hannover 13 7
34 Dufour, Matteo (1991) OSC Potsdam 13 10
  Winkelhorst, Jorn (1991) Wassersportfreunde von 1898 Hannover 13 10
36 Schulz, Hannes (1990) OSC Potsdam 13 12
37 Reibel, Ben (1997) SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 12 9
38 Ban, Marin (1986) Wassersportfreunde von 1898 Hannover 12 10
39 Miers, Erik (1983) OSC Potsdam 12 11
  Saudadier, Remi (1986) Wfr. Spandau 04 12 11
  Fleck, Julian (1987) SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 12 11
42 Kovács, Gergö (1988) SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 12 14
43 Pacyna, Sascha (1982) SG Neukölln Berlin 11 8
44 Jüngling, Maurice (1991) Wfr. Spandau 04 11 11
45 Markovic, Petar (1993) SG Neukölln Berlin 11 13
46 Roeßing, Sven (1986) SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 10 8
  Küppers, Lukas (1996) Wfr. Spandau 04 10 8
48 Sturz, Maximilian (1995) SG Neukölln Berlin 10 12
49 Moog, Wolf (1997) White Sharks Hannover 10 13
50 Gietz, Tobias (1987) SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 9 5
51 Andruszkiewicz, Martin (1995) SG Neukölln Berlin 9 8
52 Hornbostel, Paul (1996) White Sharks Hannover 9 9
53 Saggau, Christian (1991) OSC Potsdam 9 13
54 Schütze, Fynn (1998) White Sharks Hannover 8 5
55 Rajna Povazsan, Mate (1991) SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 8 7
56 Corusic, Ante (1990) Wassersportfreunde von 1898 Hannover 8 8
57 Jokic, Predrag (1983) Wassersportfreunde von 1898 Hannover 8 11
  Rothfuß, Hannes (1990) SSV Esslingen 8 11
59 Oeler, Moritz (1985) Wfr. Spandau 04 7 5
60 EL Ghannam, Hatem (1989) OSC Potsdam 7 7
61 Roth, Robert (1983) SSV Esslingen 6 4
62 Gottfried, Philipp (1994) Wfr. Spandau 04 6 7
  Deike, Lukas (1993) White Sharks Hannover 6 7
64 Thran, Marvin (1992) SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 6 8
  Schimanski, Gilbert (1995) ASC Duisburg 6 8
  Kazakhishvili, Aleksandre (1995) SG Neukölln Berlin 6 8
67 Tadin, Miro (1993) SSV Esslingen 6 9
  Popp, Thilo (1998) OSC Potsdam 6 9
69 Grohs, Manuel (1993) ASC Duisburg 6 13
  Illinger, Nils (1995) ASC Duisburg 6 13
71 Pickert, Ingo (1986) Wassersportfreunde von 1898 Hannover 5 4
72 Winkler, Vincent (1998) Wassersportfreunde von 1898 Hannover 5 5
73 Satanovsky, Gabriel (1997) OSC Potsdam 5 6
74 Dolff, Philipp (1998) White Sharks Hannover 5 7
75 Schmellenkamp, Bastian (1996) ASC Duisburg 5 10
76 Fernandez Rivas, Eric (1994) SSV Esslingen 5 12
77 Hüppe, Konstantin (1999) White Sharks Hannover 4 4
78 Pape, Gerrit (1993) SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 4 7
79 Götz, Marvin (1995) White Sharks Hannover 4 8
80 Sopiadis, Konstantinos (1998) SSV Esslingen 4 10
81 Möller, Nick (1996) ASC Duisburg 3 5
  Bielik, Marek (1991) SG Neukölln Berlin 3 5
83 Tadin, Tomi (1997) Wfr. Spandau 04 3 7
84 Frank, Marius (1994) White Sharks Hannover 3 9
85 Brinkmann, Janek (1994) White Sharks Hannover 3 10
86 Balatoni, Mate (1984) Wassersportfreunde von 1898 Hannover 2 1
87 Zoske, Jan (1996) SG Neukölln Berlin 2 3
  Neber, Sebastian (1999) SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 2 3
  Rösch, David (1998) SG Neukölln Berlin 2 3
  Kleine, David (1990) SG Neukölln Berlin 2 3
91 Neber, Frederik (1997) SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 2 4
92 Tamson, Tobias (1992) SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 2 5
93 Zupfer, Cedrik (2000) SSV Esslingen 2 6
94 Kössler, Max (1996) OSC Potsdam 2 7
95 Buchholz, Joel (1996) SG Neukölln Berlin 2 8
96 Ostermann, Oliver (1969) SG Neukölln Berlin 1 1
  Herrmann, Alexander (1993) Wassersportfreunde von 1898 Hannover 1 1
  Nawrat, Rafael-Rene (1998) White Sharks Hannover 1 1
99 Immermann, Ilja (1991) Wassersportfreunde von 1898 Hannover 1 2
  Glaser, Hannes (1992) SSV Esslingen 1 2
  Inguanta, Vincenzo (1999) SSV Esslingen 1 2
102 Knelangen, Michael (1988) OSC Potsdam 1 3
  Haarstick, Felix (1988) Wassersportfreunde von 1898 Hannover 1 3
  Demir, Attila-Hamza (1994) White Sharks Hannover 1 3
  Hulmann, Kristof (1996) ASC Duisburg 1 3
106 Freisem, Simon (1999) SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 1 4
  Manolakis, Efstratios (1998) ASC Duisburg 1 4