Oberliga Bayern männlich


Spielansetzungen


Tabelle    
Saisonübersicht

PlatzVereinSpieleS*U*N*ToreTD*Punkte
1 SV Weiden 1921 II 10/10 9 0 1 168:78 +90 18:2
2 SV Würzburg 05 II 10/10 8 0 2 157:108 +49 16:4
3 1.FCN Schwimmen II 10/10 7 0 3 134:90 +44 14:6
4 SG Stadtwerke München II 10/10 4 0 6 110:132 -22 8:12
5 SV Fürstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten 10/10 1 0 9 94:139 -45 2:18
6 SC Delphin Ingolstadt 10/10 1 0 9 78:194 -116 2:18

S = Siege, U = Unentschieden, N = Niederlagen, TD = Tordifferenz


Torjäger

PlatzSpielerVereinToreSpiele
1 Pache, Stephan (1971) 1.FCN Schwimmen II 29 8
2 Försch, Alexander (1994) SV Würzburg 05 II 24 6
3 Neumann, Nikolaj (1996) SV Weiden 1921 II 24 9
4 Janecek, Marek (1991) SV Weiden 1921 II 23 7
5 Schaufel, Tobias (1983) 1.FCN Schwimmen II 23 9
6 Tiede, Jens (1975) 1.FCN Schwimmen II 23 10
7 Klopfer, Riccardo (1997) SV Würzburg 05 II 22 8
8 Hinz, Alexander (1998) SV Weiden 1921 II 21 8
9 Dewald, Samuel (1998) SV Würzburg 05 II 20 8
10 Bersch, Christoph (1981) 1.FCN Schwimmen II 20 9
11 Peters, Andreas (1982) SV Fürstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten 19 6
12 Laug, Anton (1998) SV Würzburg 05 II 19 9
13 Kesberger, Sven (1976) SV Fürstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten 18 7
14 Alastuey, Fernando (1988) SC Delphin Ingolstadt 18 8
15 Müller, Alwin (1990) SC Delphin Ingolstadt 17 5
16 Brunner, Louis (1998) SV Weiden 1921 II 17 8
17 Volkwein, Paul (2000) SV Würzburg 05 II 16 6
18 Reichert, Robert (2001) SV Weiden 1921 II 16 9
19 Sertl, Philipp (1996) SV Weiden 1921 II 15 5
20 Reichert, Denis (2001) SV Weiden 1921 II 15 9
21 Kretz, Christian (1983) SV Würzburg 05 II 11 3
22 Widiker, Andreas (2003) SV Weiden 1921 II 9 5
23 Ivlev, Daniel (2000) SV Würzburg 05 II 9 6
  Ismail, Ahemed (1984) SV Fürstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten 9 6
25 Kautz, Fabian (1983) SV Fürstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten 8 4
26 Pirzer, Philipp (1982) SC Delphin Ingolstadt 8 5
27 Milosavljevic, David (1994) SG Stadtwerke München II 7 2
28 Dietz, Henry (1989) SG Stadtwerke München II 7 3
  Neumann, Alexander (1999) SV Weiden 1921 II 7 3
30 Berekmery, Laszlo (1976) SG Stadtwerke München II 7 4
31 Hillmeier, Markus (1993) SV Fürstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten 7 6
32 Laage, Torsten (1968) 1.FCN Schwimmen II 7 9
33 Drochner, Sören (1980) 1.FCN Schwimmen II 6 2
34 Hinz, Toni (2002) SV Weiden 1921 II 6 5
  Frank, Fabian (2000) 1.FCN Schwimmen II 6 5
36 Guarino, Fabio-Leonardo (2001) 1.FCN Schwimmen II 6 6
37 Ungar, Christian (1972) SC Delphin Ingolstadt 6 7
38 Steinberger, Marc (1993) 1.FCN Schwimmen II 5 2
  Levai, Mate (1996) SG Stadtwerke München II 5 2
40 Zupfer, Cedrik (2000) SV Weiden 1921 II 5 3
41 Pöhlmann, Andre (1964) SC Delphin Ingolstadt 5 4
  Tomac, Philipp (1993) SV Fürstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten 5 4
  März, Nicolas (1999) SV Würzburg 05 II 5 4
  Katona, Aaron (2001) SG Stadtwerke München II 5 4
45 Kratz, Thilo (1994) SG Stadtwerke München II 5 5
  Satzger, Clemens (1983) SV Fürstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten 5 5
47 Apitzsch, Steffen (1976) SC Delphin Ingolstadt 4 4
  Kick, Stefan (1989) SV Weiden 1921 II 4 4
49 Streun, Friedrich (1998) SV Würzburg 05 II 4 5
50 Sandor, Josef (1998) SV Fürstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten 4 6
  Issing, Tonio (1999) SV Würzburg 05 II 4 6
  Finding, Klaus (1964) 1.FCN Schwimmen II 4 6
53 Aigner, Thomas (1985) SV Weiden 1921 II 3 1
54 Nestler, Holger (1974) 1.FCN Schwimmen II 3 2
  Böhme, Lennart (1999) SV Würzburg 05 II 3 2
  Schumacher, Leon (1999) SG Stadtwerke München II 3 2
  Chacko, Jan (1980) SC Delphin Ingolstadt 3 2
58 Fahlbusch, Tim (1988) SC Delphin Ingolstadt 3 3
59 Schmitt, Vincent (1999) SV Würzburg 05 II 3 4
60 Ramos Heusmann, Fredi (2000) SV Fürstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten 3 5
  Kulnevsky, German (1999) SG Stadtwerke München II 3 5
  Alastuey, Jorge (1990) SC Delphin Ingolstadt 3 5
63 Strecker, Markus (1968) SV Fürstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten 2 1
  Trommer, Niklas Thomas (1998) SG Stadtwerke München II 2 1
65 Bander, Anton (2000) SG Stadtwerke München II 2 2
  Ernst, Jonas (1999) SV Weiden 1921 II 2 2
67 Krollmann, Jan (1985) SG Stadtwerke München II 2 3
  Hollemann, Volker (1964) SG Stadtwerke München II 2 3
  Bews, Christian (1985) SV Fürstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten 2 3
70 Hampl, Max (1995) SC Delphin Ingolstadt 1 1
  Schirdewahn, Stephan (1992) SV Weiden 1921 II 1 1
  Böhm, Tim (1980) SG Stadtwerke München II 1 1
  Pavlov, Leon (2000) SG Stadtwerke München II 1 1
  Kalupin, Philipp (2001) SG Stadtwerke München II 1 1
  Benavent Cabanos, Aitor (1982) SG Stadtwerke München II 1 1
  Engel, Salou (1999) 1.FCN Schwimmen II 1 1
  Herb, Phillip (2002) SG Stadtwerke München II 1 1
  Tarbuk, Nikola (2000) SG Stadtwerke München II 1 1
  Heusmann, Hans (1966) SV Fürstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten 1 1
  Röthlingshöfer, Andreas (1973) 1.FCN Schwimmen II 1 1
81 Schauer, Marc (2000) SV Würzburg 05 II 1 2
  Rankovic, Viktor (1999) SG Stadtwerke München II 1 2
83 Kovacevic, Stefan (1999) SG Stadtwerke München II 1 3
84 Müller, Daniel (1994) SV Fürstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten 1 4
85 Schöner, Maximilian (1990) SC Delphin Ingolstadt 1 5